GHMC election Results Majority votes analysis

GHMC election Results Majority votes analysis
 From 1 to 75 wards majority analysys list click here 
http://www.ghmcelections.in/2016/02/GHMC-Elected-corporaters-2016-results-majority-votes.html

GHMC Elected corporaters 2016 results majority votes part 1


Ward : 76-MALLEPALLY , Reserved for : BC(W) , Total Votes : 54164 , Polled Votes : 23511 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 23511
624 1 KOLLURU USHA SREE BJP 6041
625 2 TARANNUM NAAZ AIMIM 10601 Winner
626 3 M BHAGYA REKHA INC 992
627 4 K SANTOSHI TRS 5720
628 5 DASARI LAXMI KURMA IND 157
Ward : 77-JAM BAGH , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 57118 , Polled Votes : 26220 , Invalid Votes : 2 , Valid Votes : 26218
629 1 ADHARI RAJESH BSP 111
630 2 MULLA VIKRAM GOUD INC 3382
631 3 D MOHAN AIMIM 8583 Winner
632 4 BAJRANG LAL SHARMA TDP 5235
633 5 M ANAND GOUD TRS 8578
634 6 MOHAMMED ABDUL SALAM ANC 49
635 7 A VENUGOPAL IND 34
636 8 NAVKAD RAJ KIRAN IND 61
637 9 MOHD BILALUDDIN IND 27
638 10 MAMBA ASHOK KUMAR IND 41
639 11 SOMA THRINATH RAO IND 117
Ward : 78-GUNFOUNDY , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 56105 , Polled Votes : 23954 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 23954
640 1 NAGARAM SHILPA INC 3848
641 2 SREELATHA GAJULA BSP 73
642 3 M SARITHA GOUD BJP 6984
643 4 M MAMATHA TRS 10536 Winner
644 5 TALLA NIDHI IND 50
645 6 PADMA DACHA IND 54
646 7 K PRASANNA IND 26
647 8 MARIA JYOTHI IND 1199
648 9 MEGHANA JAIN IND 92
649 10 G RAMA DEVI IND 68
650 11 DR B SUREKHA IND 49
651 12 G SOUNDARYA IND 975
Ward : 79-Himayathnagar , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 51053 , Polled Votes : 21975 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 21975
652 1 INDIRA RAO JUVVADI INC 2234
653 2 JADALA HEMALATHA YADAV TRS 10021 Winner
654 3 MAHALAKSHMI GNVK BJP 8329
655 4 ANITHA KIRAN SALLA IND 203
656 5 AVETI JYOTHI IND 56
657 6 G KOMALI IND 1019
658 7 NASEEM SYEDA IND 113
Ward : 80-KACHIGUDA , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 44023 , Polled Votes : 21485 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 21485
659 1 T ANURADHA INC 1026
660 2 K UMA RANI BJP 8506
661 3 AEKKALA CHAITANYA KANNA TRS 10317 Winner
662 4 B ANJAMMA IND 20
663 5 T CHANDRIKA IND 131
664 6 JYOTHSNA TIRUNAGARI IND 136
665 7 K NEELAMMA IND 8
666 8 PENTA SAROJA IND 150
667 9 BATHULA BHAGYA LAKSHMI IND 1108
668 10 MENDE UDAYA SREE YADAV IND 14
669 11 V RAMADEVI IND 12
670 12 M LAXMI RAJ IND 57
Ward : 81-NALLAKUNTA , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 57149 , Polled Votes : 26652 , Invalid Votes : 1 , Valid Votes : 26651
671 1 GARIGANTI SRIDEVI TRS 15656 Winner
672 2 CHANDRAKALA G INC 1308
673 3 VANAM MALATHI TDP 5181
674 4 SUJATHA B BSP 58
675 5 KAVITHA PAMISHETTY LSP 548
676 6 GANGU SAVITHRI IND 102
677 7 CHIRUVOLU LALITHA KUMARI IND 21
678 8 CHIRUVOLU VARA LAKSHMI IND 584
679 9 DUSARI LAVANYA IND 2908
680 10 PADMA M IND 17
681 11 MADHAVI LATHA ABBARAJU IND 36
682 12 VANNADI RAMYA IND 32
683 13 VARA LAKSMI J IND 153
684 14 SUDHA S IND 47
Ward : 82-GOLNAKA , Reserved for : BC(W) , Total Votes : 52178 , Polled Votes : 27464 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 27464
685 1 AKKALA SHARADHA BJP 8347
686 2 KALERU PADMA TRS 14314 Winner
687 3 REHANA SULTANA INC 632
688 4 SHABANA BEGUM CPM 250
689 5 SAKEENA BEGUM AIMIM 3765
690 6 UZMA FATHIMA IND 53
691 7 KHAIRUNNISA IND 103
Ward : 83-AMBERPET , Reserved for : BC , Total Votes : 56378 , Polled Votes : 29068 , Invalid Votes : 3 , Valid Votes : 29065
692 1 G ANAND GOUD BJP 8274
693 2 JAGAN PULI TRS 9782 Winner
694 3 POGULAKONDA PRATAP INC 2011
695 4 MOHAMMED AIMIM 7316
696 5 SHAIK NADEEM CPI 645
697 6 S SANJEEVA CHARY BSP 53
698 7 KAVALI RAMCHANDRAIAH IND 740
699 8 MD KHADAAR SHAREEF IND 104
700 9 JONNALAGADDA MURTHY RAJU IND 17
701 10 MOHAMMAD AFSAR IND 60
702 11 MOHAMMED ABDUL GHAFOOR IND 63
Ward : 84-BAGH AMBERPET , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 54938 , Polled Votes : 26733 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 26733
703 1 ANITA JAIN CPM 1582
704 2 BANAPPAGARI PADMA BJP 6699
705 3 KUCHALAKANTI PADMAVATHI TRS 11555 Winner
706 4 M SAVITHRI INC 6592
707 5 K ALIVELU IND 114
708 6 N RAMADEVI IND 191
Ward : 85-ADIKMET , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 40577 , Polled Votes : 20205 , Invalid Votes : 1 , Valid Votes : 20204
709 1 K PRASANNA BJP 4916
710 2 VENISHETTY ARUNA KUMARI TDP 2014
711 3 M SAVITHRY INC 1427
712 4 B HEMALATHA TRS 11266 Winner
713 5 INDIRA ARAVINDA JATA IND 498
714 6 ESTHER RANI IND 32
715 7 SUNITHA D IND 51
Ward : 86-MUSHEERABAD , Reserved for : BC(W) , Total Votes : 41865 , Polled Votes : 22417 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 22417
716 1 EDLA BHAGYA LAXMI TRS 10434 Winner
717 2 THAMAGONDA NAGAMANI INC 1111
718 3 A PADMA CPM 265
719 4 SARITHA TDP 2295
720 5 P SWAPNA BSP 98
721 6 MACHANPALLY SUPRIYA IND 6313
722 7 MEHDI BANU IND 1901
Ward : 87-RAMNAGAR , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 56485 , Polled Votes : 25576 , Invalid Votes : 4 , Valid Votes : 25572
723 1 P PRADEEP KUMAR BSP 119
724 2 PRABHAKAR REDDY M BJP 5465
725 3 RAYAGIRI KALPANA YADAV INC 1807
726 4 V SRINIVAS REDDY TRS 16968 Winner
727 5 KONGARA GANGADHARA RAO LSP 275
728 6 VIJAYBABU RAO THUMMAKOMMA DBP 51
729 7 VENKATAIAH BOMMAPALA ANC 9
730 8 S ABHISHEK KENNEDY IND 92
731 9 ASHOK REDDY GADDAM IND 23
732 10 UTTAM PRAVEEN KUMAR IND 21
733 11 DODDEY DURGA PRASAD IND 54
734 12 BITLA NAGARAJU IND 21
735 13 MICHEAL RAJ KAMATAM IND 569
736 14 T RAGHUNATH IND 98
Ward : 88-BHOLAKPUR , Reserved for : BC , Total Votes : 50074 , Polled Votes : 25897 , Invalid Votes : 2 , Valid Votes : 25895
737 1 ANIL KUMAR G BJP 4654
738 2 M KRISHNA SWAMY CPM 271
739 3 BHANU CHANDAR MUDIRAJ PV BSP 33
740 4 MOHAMMED AKHEEL AHMED AIMIM 10695 Winner
741 5 MOHAMMED WAJID HUSSAIN INC 2044
742 6 R RAMA RAO TRS 7786
743 7 ANJAIAH GARUVANDULA IND 68
744 8 B K NAGENDER RAO IND 93
745 9 NOORUL HASAN IND 93
746 10 MD ABDUL JAHANGIR IND 34
747 11 MOHAMMED RAHMAN ALI IND 68
748 12 S A RAWOOF IND 56
Ward : 89-GANDHINAGAR , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 49074 , Polled Votes : 20503 , Invalid Votes : 2 , Valid Votes : 20501
749 1 CHANDRA KALA GURRAM INC 1263
750 2 MUTA PADMA NARESH TRS 11776 Winner
751 3 M RAJITHA BSP 279
752 4 T SAILAJA BJP 6672
753 5 M SWARNALATA LSP 314
754 6 ITHA JAGADISHWARI IND 15
755 7 JAYA SREE VURUMADLA IND 35
756 8 K VANI IND 15
757 9 D H SHOBHA RANI IND 20
758 10 S SRIDEVI IND 40
759 11 M SUNITHA BAI IND 72
Ward : 90-KAVADIGUDA , Reserved for : SC(W) , Total Votes : 50396 , Polled Votes : 23957 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 23957
760 1 R RAJASRI TDP 4760
761 2 LAVANYA SRI PITLA BSP 223
762 3 G LASYA NANDITHA TRS 16148 Winner
763 4 K SARITHA CPM 573
764 5 B SUJATHA INC 1890
765 6 ANURADHA M IND 40
766 7 KAMALA BAI MANKAR IND 110
767 8 J RAJESHWARI IND 21
768 9 M RAJITHA IND 45
769 10 LATHA CHAULA IND 70
770 11 SIRIPURAM LAKSHMI IND 21
771 12 B SUSHMA RANI IND 56
Ward : 91-KAIRTHABAD , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 57502 , Polled Votes : 26031 , Invalid Votes : 5 , Valid Votes : 26026
772 1 M ARUNJYOTHI INC 3841
773 2 P VIJAYA REDDY TRS 16341 Winner
774 3 M SANGEETHA TDP 3968
775 4 M SUJATHA LSP 1677
776 5 K ANITHA IND 67
777 6 JAVERIA BEGUM IND 42
778 7 MALLELA MADHAVI IND 90
Ward : 92-Venkateshwara Colony , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 41856 , Polled Votes : 19373 , Invalid Votes : 2 , Valid Votes : 19371
779 1 KAVITHA REDDY MANNE TRS 11837 Winner
780 2 BANGARU SRAVATHI BJP 3656
781 3 B BHARATHI INC 3560
782 4 TARAVATHI BARIGELA IND 190
783 5 K NAVANEETHA IND 65
784 6 B BHARATHI IND 63
Ward : 93-Banjara Hills , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 48450 , Polled Votes : 22280 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 22280
785 1 B RAJU YADAV INC 3805
786 2 MANSOOR SYED BSP 110
787 3 MECHINENI SRINIVAS RAO BJP 5197
788 4 VIJAYA LAXMI R GADWAL TRS 12704 Winner
789 5 MEESALA GOPAL SAI BABA LSP 172
790 6 GOLOLLA NAGARAJU ANC 46
791 7 BITLA N VENKATESHWARULU IND 16
792 8 B RAMA DEVI IND 126
793 9 MOHAMMED ABDUL KHADEER IND 38
794 10 NAKKA RAGHU MUDIRAJ IND 10
795 11 SHAH ALAM IND 56
Ward : 94-Shaikpet , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 49649 , Polled Votes : 21757 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 21757
796 1 ATMAKURI SUDHAKAR INC 3110
797 2 CHERKA MAHESH TRS 8672
798 3 MOHAMMED RASHEED FARAZUDDIN AIMIM 9330 Winner
799 4 VARDHA JYOTHI DBP 117
800 5 K DATTA MUKESH IND 232
801 6 K NARAYANA REDDY IND 37
802 7 MOHD NAWAZ KHAN IND 16
803 8 S VIJAYA KUMAR IND 20
804 9 SHAIK SHAMSUDDIN AHMED IND 18
805 10 P SATYANARAYANA IND 30
806 11 SYED ABRARUDDIN IND 175
Ward : 95-JUBILEE HILLS , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 46970 , Polled Votes : 21296 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 21296
807 1 AAKULA VENKATESWARA RAO TDP 3214
808 2 KAJA SURYANARAYANA TRS 9131 Winner
809 3 CHANDRA MADHU BJP 5092
810 4 K BHOJI REDDY INC 2122
811 5 YOUNUS ALI ANC 27
812 6 PRABHAKARA RAO UTALA IND 36
813 7 BHOOMANI RAMAKRISHNA IND 106
814 8 SHEKAR KOTAP IND 48
815 9 K SAIDAPPA IND 1520
Ward : 96-YOUSUFGUDA , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 58794 , Polled Votes : 21140 , Invalid Votes : 1 , Valid Votes : 21139
816 1 APPALA SURENDAR YADAV INC 3682
817 2 AMZAD SHARIF JDU 48
818 3 KATTELA GANESH BSP 78
819 4 GURRAM SANJAY GOUD TRS 8623 Winner
820 5 PASHAM SAINATH YADAV TDP 8369
821 6 LINGARAJU PANAPANA LSP 183
822 7 G VAMSHI KRISHNA IND 9
823 8 MOHD AYUB KHAN IND 84
824 9 RAVI KUMAR T IND 17
825 10 K V SHIVA IND 46
Ward : 97-SOMAJIGUDA , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 49402 , Polled Votes : 21766 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 21766
826 1 ATTALURI VIJAYALAKSHMI TRS 9853 Winner
827 2 B CHARITA TDP 6338
828 3 G DEVI AIMIM 3114
829 4 VANAM SAGEETHA INC 2270
830 5 AUSULA RAMYA IND 34
831 6 O KANYAKUMARI IND 48
832 7 PANDIRI VEDAVATHI IND 19
833 8 D BHAVANA IND 56
834 9 K YASHODAMMA IND 34
Ward : 98-AMEERPET , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 47879 , Polled Votes : 18498 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 18498
835 1 ANANJEET KAUR TDP 3636
836 2 DR KATHYAYANI BURUGULA BJP 4815
837 3 MOOD LALITHA CHOUHAN INC 2593
838 4 SHARADA KATAKAM BSP 84
839 5 N SESHU KUMARI TRS 7370 Winner
Ward : 99-VENGALRAO NAGAR , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 47173 , Polled Votes : 21874 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 21874
840 1 KILARI MANOHAR TRS 7194 Winner
841 2 CH. CHANDRASEKHAR RAO CPM 218
842 3 DEVI REDDY NAGARJUNA REDDY INC 4682
843 4 VEMULLAPALLI PRADEEP TDP 6012
844 5 M SHYAM RAO AIMIM 3319
845 6 K L SRINIVAS RAO BSP 48
846 7 KALERU NAVEEN IND 86
847 8 S BALAMURALIKRISHNA IND 116
848 9 MALLADI SANDEEP KUMAR IND 63
849 10 SHIVA SHANKAR MANNE IND 29
850 11 SYED RASOOL IND 48
851 12 B SUSEEL KUMAR IND 21
852 13 SURAPANENI HYMAVATHI IND 38
Ward : 100-SANATH NAGAR , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 59896 , Polled Votes : 24330 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 24330
853 1 KANURI JAYA SREE TDP 8274
854 2 KOLANU LAKSHMI TRS 12331 Winner
855 3 DHADI RENUKA INC 3388
856 4 K ANURADHA IND 50
857 5 ASOJU PUSHPA LATHA IND 139
858 6 BUTHAGADDA ANJALI IND 148
Ward : 101-ERRAGADDA , Reserved for : BC(W) , Total Votes : 49080 , Polled Votes : 23086 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 23086
859 1 AZEEM UNNISSA BEGUM JDU 501
860 2 K ANNAPURNA TRS 7637
861 3 KANJERLA JAYASREE TDP 4150
862 4 NOOR JAHAN CPM 123
863 5 NOWSHEEN BEGUM IND 2023
864 6 SHAHEEN BEGUM AIMIM 8588 Winner
865 7 RAZIYA BEGUM INC 64
Ward : 102-Rahmath Nagar , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 58056 , Polled Votes : 29009 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 29009
866 1 B CHANDRAMMA INC 4117
867 2 NAVEEN YADAV V AIMIM 8971
868 3 MALLESH YADAV NAMALA BSP 127
869 4 MOHAMMED ABDUL SHAFI TRS 11301 Winner
870 5 RAMSINGH RAJPUROHIT BJP 1007
871 6 SADANAND SIDHARTHA TDP 2859
872 7 LAXMINARAYANA NEELI LSP 192
873 8 VEKATESH KOKALA ANC 31
874 9 MATHARI RAMULU IND 19
875 10 P SUDHEER BABU IND 33
876 11 L K SURENDER IND 269
877 12 D SANTOSH KUMAR IND 83
Ward : 103-BORABANDA , Reserved for : BC , Total Votes : 42034 , Polled Votes : 21244 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 21244
878 1 UDATHALAPALLY POCHAIAH GOUD INC 3824
879 2 TOLUCHURI SAISESHAGIRI RAO CPM 272
880 3 NARSHING RAO V AIMIM 5426
881 4 BABA FASIUDDIN MD TRS 9937 Winner
882 5 RAJKUMAR KATRAJ BJP 1301
883 6 ARUN RAJU G IND 60
884 7 UDATHAPALLY PARASHURAM IND 205
885 8 KAVITHA CHEEKOTI IND 58
886 9 KRISHNA T IND 36
887 10 CHANDRA MOHAN S IND 82
888 11 VIJAYA KUMAR N IND 43
Ward : 104-Kondapur , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 72701 , Polled Votes : 29810 , Invalid Votes : 13 , Valid Votes : 29797
889 1 UTLA KRISHNA INC 4088
890 2 JALEEL AHMED BSP 300
891 3 NEELAM RAVINDER MUDIRAJ TDP 8912
892 4 RATHAPU NAGESH GOUD CPI 251
893 5 SHAIK HAMEED TRS 16246 Winner
Ward : 105-Gachibowli , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 42080 , Polled Votes : 19837 , Invalid Votes : 5 , Valid Votes : 19832
894 1 KONDA RAVI GOUD INC 2086
895 2 RAMA RAO C BJP 4847
896 3 SAIBABA K TRS 10707 Winner
897 4 ANIL KUMAR T IND 155
898 5 MARABOINA RAGHUNATH IND 28
899 6 MUTHYAM REDDY G IND 20
900 7 RAMAVATH SOMLU IND 35
901 8 RAVINDER REDDY DHARMAGARI IND 1050
902 9 RAMULAMMA IND 68
903 10 SANDEEP GOUD M IND 836
Ward : 106-Serilingampally , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 62453 , Polled Votes : 28075 , Invalid Votes : 4 , Valid Votes : 28071
904 1 KARCHERLA YELLESH INC 5696
905 2 R NAGENDAR YADAV TRS 14914 Winner
906 3 M RAVI TDP 6271
907 4 VALABOJU MANIKYAM CHARY CPM 227
908 5 SHAIK KHAJA HUSSAIN AIMIM 491
909 6 UMAR HAMMAMI ANC 27
910 7 KALA BAI IND 164
911 8 P K JAYA SHANKAR IND 224
912 9 T YADAGIRI IND 57
Ward : 107-MADHAPUR , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 56992 , Polled Votes : 21588 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 21588
913 1 JAGADEESHWAR TRS 11782 Winner
914 2 NARASIMHA YADAV G INC 3686
915 3 MD RAHEEM BSP 64
916 4 SRINIVAS YADAV E TDP 5777
917 5 JANGAIAH G IND 22
918 6 RAMANJEET SINGH IND 160
919 7 RAJESH G IND 20
920 8 RISHI V IND 9
921 9 SATEESH BABU GARIKAPATI IND 15
922 10 HARI KRISHNA PRASAD S IND 53
Ward : 108-MIYAPUR , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 56028 , Polled Votes : 20874 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 20874
923 1 KATLA RAGHUPATHI REDDY INC 900
924 2 BHAGVAN DAS D BSP 54
925 3 MEKA RAMESH TRS 9076 Winner
926 4 B MOHAN RAJ TDP 8046
927 5 KAPPERA RAMESH IND 81
928 6 GOPARAJU SRINIVAS RAO IND 96
929 7 TANDRA KUMAR IND 2193
930 8 D NAGENDRA IND 17
931 9 PARUNANDI NAGULU IND 32
932 10 MATURI JAGAN MOHAN RAO IND 29
933 11 SHIVA KUMAR MAKUTAM IND 315
934 12 SHIVA RAM RATHOD IND 35
Ward : 109-HAFEEZPET , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 71258 , Polled Votes : 28303 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 28303
935 1 V PUJITHA JAGADEESHWAR TRS 17094 Winner
936 2 LAKSHMI BALLING INC 2137
937 3 SHAINAZ BEGUM TDP 8475
938 4 T ARCHANA TIWARI IND 101
939 5 ASMA BEGUM IND 31
940 6 R INDIRA IND 77
941 7 JANMALA RENUKA IND 287
942 8 TALLURI RANGANAYAKAMMA IND 25
943 9 Y MANASA IND 20
944 10 N RAJESHWARI IND 20
945 11 SOUJANYA KAMAL IND 36
Ward : 110-CHANDANAGAR , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 57495 , Polled Votes : 23065 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 23065
946 1 ANITA M INC 2948
947 2 BOBBA NAVATHA REDDY TRS 11411 Winner
948 3 V VASUNDHARA DEVI TDP 8580
949 4 SWATHI BEJUGUM IND 126
Ward : 111-Bharathi Nagar , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 35057 , Polled Votes : 19494 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 19494
950 1 ANKENAGARI SRILATHA INC 1161
951 2 CHINNAMILE GODAVARI BJP 8758
952 3 BANDARI RADHA BSP 171
953 4 V SINDHU TRS 8926 Winner
954 5 N ARUNA SREE IND 80
955 6 T POORNIMA SINGH IND 130
956 7 MAMATHA CHUNDURI IND 98
957 8 P MADHAVI LATHA IND 35
958 9 SHAHANA KHOUSER IND 135
Ward : 112-Ramachandrapuram , Reserved for : BC , Total Votes : 34847 , Polled Votes : 19814 , Invalid Votes : 1 , Valid Votes : 19813
959 1 MD AZHARUDDIN CPI 157
960 2 KARIKE SATYANARAYANA TDP 5242
961 3 TALLA AVINASH GOUD INC 3193
962 4 TONTA ANJAIAH TRS 10833 Winner
963 5 NEELI YADAGIRI BSP 175
964 6 K MANOHAR IND 115
965 7 G MALLESHAM IND 44
966 8 G MALLESH IND 54
Ward : 113-Patancheru , Reserved for : BC , Total Votes : 41756 , Polled Votes : 24114 , Invalid Votes : 2 , Valid Votes : 24112
967 1 MADIRI DEVENDER RAJU BJP 3183
968 2 METTU KUMARA SWAMY TDP 3392
969 3 METTU SHANKAR YADAV INC 9316 Winner
970 4 RAJABOINA KUMAR YADAV TRS 7930
971 5 GUNDU PRADEEP KUMAR IND 291
Ward : 114-KPHB Colony , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 56185 , Polled Votes : 26538 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 26538
972 1 ADUSUMALLI VENKATESWARLU TRS 11218
973 2 GOLI PADMA INC 425
974 3 MANDADI SRINIVASA RAO TDP 13953 Winner
975 4 BONTU SAMBI REDDY LSP 746
976 5 CHALIKA CHANDRA SEKHAR IND 43
977 6 DASARI VENKATA RAMANA RAO IND 7
978 7 PHANIKUMAR JUVVA IND 3
979 8 K VENKATA THRIMURTHULU IND 98
980 9 SATISH KULKARNI IND 45
Ward : 115-Balaji Nagar , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 63548 , Polled Votes : 29974 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 29974
981 1 KAVYA REDDY PANNALA TRS 16781 Winner
982 2 KAUSAR BEGUM INC 1318
983 3 GONE ROOPA RAO TDP 11427
984 4 VUPPU JAYA LAXMI CPM 241
985 5 C K SRILATHA IND 27
986 6 SESHAMATAM DEEPIKA IND 87
987 7 SOBHA VENATI IND 23
988 8 SUJATHA VARUDU IND 70
Ward : 116-Allapur , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 59181 , Polled Votes : 28573 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 28573
989 1 QURSHEED BEGUM AIMIM 8377
990 2 P REKHA INC 763
991 3 SABEEHA BEGUM TRS 13149 Winner
992 4 SRAVANTHI VEMULA TDP 5660
993 5 CHITIKENA POSI LSP 528
994 6 C VIMALA IND 96
Ward : 117-Moosapet , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 46712 , Polled Votes : 24160 , Invalid Votes : 1 , Valid Votes : 24159
995 1 K GOPAL REDDY INC 1946
996 2 JABBAR KHAN SWP 72
997 3 THUMU SHRAVAN KUMAR TRS 11927 Winner
998 4 BABU RAO PAGUDALA TDP 7877
999 5 RAVALLA OMSHANKAR BSP 114
1000 6 SAMA KONDAL REDDY LSP 215
1001 7 ANAND KUMAR M IND 259
1002 8 ANJI REDDY NALAMALUPU IND 39
1003 9 K KISTAIAH IND 1244
1004 10 G MANGAMMA IND 39
1005 11 SHESHAMATAM NAVEEN KUMAR IND 330
1006 12 SATHYANARAYANA S T IND 24
1007 13 MD SIRAJ IND 73
Ward : 118-Fathenagar , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 54288 , Polled Votes : 28328 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 28328
1008 1 K MAHENDAR BJP 7486
1009 2 RAJU KUKKALA INC 4343
1010 3 SATISH BABU PANDALA TRS 12898 Winner
1011 4 ATAGONI YELLAIAH GOUD IND 191
1012 5 THOOMU YELLA RAO IND 665
1013 6 G DAMODER GOUD IND 315
1014 7 NAGENDER KANCHI IND 29
1015 8 PATLOLLA NAGI REDDY IND 38
1016 9 A PARVATHAMMA IND 44
1017 10 CH SATYA NARAYANA IND 29
1018 11 SYED AHEMAD IND 2290
Ward : 119-Old Bowenpally , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 53581 , Polled Votes : 26484 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 26484
1019 1 D AMULYA INC 2593
1020 2 M NARSIMHA YADAV TRS 13375 Winner
1021 3 C MAHIPAL REDDY TDP 4683
1022 4 MOHAMMED OMARA AIMIM 5283
1023 5 THIMMANA VINOD KUMAR LSP 77
1024 6 SYED IMRAN KHAN MBT 40
1025 7 KANNE PRAKASH IND 77
1026 8 GAJRE RAMESH IND 33
1027 9 GONGALLA MALLA REDDY IND 89
1028 10 DUDAM VENKATA RAMANA IND 9
1029 11 NALLOLA RAJENDER IND 16
1030 12 K MALLIKARJUN IND 14
1031 13 RAGAM LATHA IND 30
1032 14 K RANGA RAO IND 59
1033 15 M LAXMI NARASAMMA IND 52
1034 16 V NARAHARI IND 54
Ward : 120-Balanagar , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 40905 , Polled Votes : 21565 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 21565
1035 1 KANDOORI NARENDER TRS 13238 Winner
1036 2 CHILLUKURI HARI CHAND TDP 4418
1037 3 BANDARI PRAKASH GOUD INC 1654
1038 4 BURRA SAMPAT KUMAR GAUD SP 37
1039 5 S VENKAT REDDY CPI 113
1040 6 AKRAM SYED IND 453
1041 7 YERRA NAGARAJU GOUD IND 361
1042 8 Y KAVITHA IND 98
1043 9 KOTHURI RAMESH BABU IND 62
1044 10 CHAND PASH IND 44
1045 11 P NAGARAJU IND 429
1046 12 PAKKIR RAVINDER REDDY IND 34
1047 13 POTTA SHANKAR GOUD IND 243
1048 14 MADUPATHI SIDDAIAH IND 94
1049 15 MOHAMMED MASTHAN BABA IND 50
1050 16 MADASU NAVEEN KUMAR IND 82
1051 17 R VENKAT RAJU IND 155
Ward : 121-Kukatpally , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 52569 , Polled Votes : 25000 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 25000
1052 1 ARSHANAPALLY SURYA RAO BJP 6810
1053 2 KUNA AMRESH GOUD INC 2080
1054 3 JUPALLY SATYANARAYANA RAO TRS 15808 Winner
1055 4 BHAVANI PERICHERLA LSP 180
1056 5 SHIVALINGAMU SINGURI IND 122
Ward : 122-Vivekananda Nagar Colony , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 52997 , Polled Votes : 24566 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 24566
1057 1 MADHAVARAM ROJA DEVI TDP 10715
1058 2 M LAXMI BAI TRS 12207 Winner
1059 3 U VIDYA KALPANA INC 1418
1060 4 SURARAM PRAVEENA AIFB 81
1061 5 BURUGU SWATHI IND 145
Ward : 123-Hydernagar , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 43546 , Polled Votes : 20134 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 20134
1062 1 RANGA RAYA PRASAD VAKALAPUDI TDP 8986
1063 2 RUDRARAJU VENKATA SATYA SURYA JANAKI RAMA RAJU TRS 9424 Winner
1064 3 N SRINIVAS INC 1064
1065 4 VALABHOJU SHIVA PRASAD GSP 67
1066 5 KADIYALA SUBBARAO IND 459
1067 6 GOPALA KRISHNA M IND 13
1068 7 JAWARLAL RAMBARKI IND 69
1069 8 NARNE SRINIVASA RAO IND 6
1070 9 SHAIK MUNEER PASHA IND 17
1071 10 SANTOSH KUMAR REDDY BANDI IND 29
Ward : 124-Allwyn Colony , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 55769 , Polled Votes : 25070 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 25070
1072 1 D NARASINGA RAO ALIYAS D NARSING RAO YADAV INC 3607
1073 2 G MADAN MOHAN BSP 114
1074 3 MANCHIKALAPUDI BHANU PRASAD TDP 8261
1075 4 D VENKATESH GOUD TRS 12542 Winner
1076 5 NARNE SRINIVAS RAO IND 68
1077 6 V SRISAILAM IND 359
1078 7 SANTOSH KUMAR PENTY IND 119
Ward : 125-GajulaRamaram , Reserved for : BC , Total Votes : 52307 , Polled Votes : 25610 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 25610
1079 1 MIRZA RASHEED BAIG TDP 5106
1080 2 RAVULA SESHAGIRI TRS 14586 Winner
1081 3 N SADANAND CPI 183
1082 4 MD SAMEER AHMED AIMIM 1955
1083 5 SUNKARI SAI PRATHAP INC 3109
1084 6 PATLOLLA VEERSHETTY IND 101
1085 7 S PARMIL IND 24
1086 8 MOHAMMED RAHEEM UDDIN QUADRI IND 363
1087 9 RAVULA ARUNA IND 32
1088 10 VADLA NARENDRA CHARY IND 151
Ward : 126-Jagadgiri Gutta , Reserved for : BC , Total Votes : 51845 , Polled Votes : 25878 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 25878
1089 1 V KRISHNA GOUD TDP 6006
1090 2 KOLUKULA JAGAN TRS 11605 Winner
1091 3 GUDA AILAIAH CPI 4698
1092 4 A MARAIAH INC 2568
1093 5 PANTHULA SAI KUMAR IND 820
1094 6 PHANI KUMAR KOPPULA IND 37
1095 7 BINGI ANJAIAH IND 81
1096 8 P MURALI IND 63
Ward : 127-Ranga Reddy Nagar , Reserved for : BC , Total Votes : 51772 , Polled Votes : 24230 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 24230
1097 1 K CHENNAIAH AIMIM 1353
1098 2 MOHAMMAD YAKUB CPI 202
1099 3 VALLEPU KRISHNA INC 1863
1100 4 B VIJAY SHEKHAR TRS 14046 Winner
1101 5 SHIVA VARMA PERIKA BUYYANI NARASIMHA BSP 403
1102 6 M SRINIVAS TDP 5445
1103 7 BEJJAM SRINATH IND 241
1104 8 LADDIPERLA RAJA GOUD IND 26
1105 9 G SHEKAR IND 651
Ward : 128-Chintal , Reserved for : BC(W) , Total Votes : 42064 , Polled Votes : 19049 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 19049
1106 1 BANDI SUGUNA INC 1802
1107 2 RASHIDA BEGUM TRS 10319 Winner
1108 3 SMT RADHIKA KAY TDP 5556
1109 4 PADMA VIJAYA LAKSHMI IND 75
1110 5 MUDDHAPURAM SANDHYA RANI IND 28
1111 6 N MARY VEDAVATHY IND 40
1112 7 MOHAMMAD NASEEM UNNISA IND 998
1113 8 DR RAMAGIRI SARITHA IND 231
Ward : 129-Suraram , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 67148 , Polled Votes : 29383 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 29383
1114 1 ABDUL ARIF INC 2077
1115 2 K LAXMAIAH CPM 866
1116 3 MANNE RAJU TDP 6313
1117 4 MANTHRI SATYANARAYANA TRS 10973 Winner
1118 5 ANAND KUMAR PEDDA BOMMA IND 152
1119 6 EDLA SUJATHA IND 151
1120 7 GADE VINOD IND 2474
1121 8 GUDIMETLA SURYANARAYANA REDDY IND 1198
1122 9 BATTA PALA KRISHNA IND 2840
1123 10 BATTA VENKATESH IND 90
1124 11 BHASKAR PUPPALA IND 209
1125 12 MALLAMPETA SRIMANNARAYANA GOUD IND 21
1126 13 MATHEW KOSHY IND 123
1127 14 MARI SANTHOSH IND 76
1128 15 MUDDAPURAM KRISHNA GOUD IND 130
1129 16 RANGA SHALIVAN IND 113
1130 17 LALITHA HALAVATH IND 65
1131 18 K VENKATA SRINIVAS IND 21
1132 19 BAKKA SHANKER REDDY IND 752
1133 20 A SRINIVAS RAO IND 706
1134 21 SALMANRAJU MULPUR IND 33
Ward : 130-Subash Nagar , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 89158 , Polled Votes : 38842 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 38842
1135 1 DEVAGARI SHANTHISRI TRS 17060 Winner
1136 2 RACHAPALLI LAKSHMI DEVI INC 982
1137 3 VAKA KALYANI BJP 3490
1138 4 B SUJATHA TDP 6974
1139 5 INDU DEVI IND 471
1140 6 GEETHA PANDEY IND 174
1141 7 GUDIMETLA AADILAKSHMI IND 8165
1142 8 CHERYALA SONY IND 156
1143 9 JAYA LAKSHMI A IND 55
1144 10 POPURI ANITHA IND 163
1145 11 POLE RANI IND 147
1146 12 BUSIREDDY VANI IND 206
1147 13 MADDALA NAGAMANI IND 279
1148 14 RADHIKA MARI IND 405
1149 15 VAVILALA SANDHYA IND 115
Ward : 131-Quthbullapur , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 65650 , Polled Votes : 26860 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 26860
1150 1 INDUKURI SURYA PRABHA INC 1696
1151 2 KUNA GOURISH PARIJATHA TRS 13323 Winner
1152 3 BODDU KAMESHWARI TDP 11594
1153 4 GALWA SRILATHA IND 105
1154 5 T BALAMANI IND 142
Ward : 132-Jeedimetla , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 60322 , Polled Votes : 25915 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 25915
1155 1 GADDAM SWATHIKA REDDY TDP 6647
1156 2 TARA CHANDRA REDDY CHURKUPALLY BJP 5761
1157 3 DAMMANI PALLAVI INC 657
1158 4 K PADMA TRS 10261 Winner
1159 5 SANDANA BOINA PAVANI IND 2589
Ward : 133-Macha Bollaram , Reserved for : SC , Total Votes : 47681 , Polled Votes : 24602 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 24602
1160 1 N CHIITI BABU TDP 3763
1161 2 S BHANU PRAKASH BSP 108
1162 3 MUGYARI SURYA KIRAN INC 4034
1163 4 ES RAJ JITENDER NATH TRS 13388 Winner
1164 5 P THIRUPATHI RAO IND 2039
1165 6 SB PRAVEEN IND 137
1166 7 MANNE SRINIVAS IND 269
1167 8 MALLIKARJUN THUDIMELLA IND 796
1168 9 T SUSHMA IND 68
Ward : 134-Alwal , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 49894 , Polled Votes : 21743 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 21743
1169 1 CHINTHALA VIJAYSHANTI TRS 11537 Winner
1170 2 TALLA GOPAL SOUJANYA TDP 3627
1171 3 K RAJA RAJESHVARI INC 2393
1172 4 GUDI SENA LAXMI PRASANNA IND 65
1173 5 THOTA SUJATHA REDDY IND 3804
1174 6 PEDDI SUJATHA IND 264
1175 7 C LAVANYA IND 53
Ward : 135-Venkatapuram , Reserved for : SC , Total Votes : 39036 , Polled Votes : 17029 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 17029
1176 1 S KRISHNA BSP 50
1177 2 M C JAGADIESH BJP 3072
1178 3 T MOHAN INC 2145
1179 4 SABITHA KISHORE TRS 10616 Winner
1180 5 B RAMA KRISHNA LSP 712
1181 6 M S UMA MAHESHWAR RAO IND 65
1182 7 M PAVAN KUMAR IND 212
1183 8 M S PRABHAKAR IND 17
1184 9 SRILATHA KOLLAPELLY IND 14
1185 10 T S SANJEEV KUMAR IND 99
1186 11 SAI RANI IND 27
Ward : 136-Neredmet , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 56113 , Polled Votes : 22152 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 22152
1187 1 KATIKANENI SREEDEVI TRS 11810 Winner
1188 2 CHINDAM SWAPNA SRINIVAS INC 2826
1189 3 NAKKA SANTOSHA CPI 1393
1190 4 V PRASANNA BJP 4675
1191 5 GANTA KRISHNA VENI IND 107
1192 6 NV UMA IND 42
1193 7 KANDADI MADHAVI IND 24
1194 8 M PADMA IND 47
1195 9 BHAVE RAJESHWARI IND 943
1196 10 MADIPADIGE RADHA IND 21
1197 11 MEENU BHARADWAJ IND 178
1198 12 DV LEELAVATHI IND 31
1199 13 S SUNITHA IND 55
Ward : 137-Vinayak Nagar , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 51781 , Polled Votes : 22518 , Invalid Votes : 3 , Valid Votes : 22515
1200 1 PITTALA RENUKA TDP 5822
1201 2 BADDAM PUSHPALATHA TRS 14477 Winner
1202 3 MARABOINA KRISHNAVENI YADAV INC 967
1203 4 SHAMALA SUNITHA BSP 471
1204 5 SURYA LAKSHMI KAMARAJUGADDA LSP 385
1205 6 AVULA LAVANYA YADAV IND 88
1206 7 GUNTI SIREESHA IND 40
1207 8 DOMMATI PADMA IND 265
Ward : 138-Moula Ali , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 59649 , Polled Votes : 24597 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 24597
1208 1 GUNNALA SUNITHA BJP 7792
1209 2 CHANDRAKALA NARRA BSP 458
1210 3 PADMAVATHI YADAV PULAPALLI INC 3335
1211 4 K MANI CPM 310
1212 5 MUMTAZ FATIMA TRS 9754 Winner
1213 6 REHMATHUNNISA BEGAM AIMIM 1791
1214 7 SWETHA BATTULA SP 161
1215 8 GUNNALA PUSHPALATHA PRAVEEN GOUD IND 316
1216 9 DEEPTHI M IND 268
1217 10 MADHURI A IND 146
1218 11 K LAVANYA IND 185
1219 12 G SUGUNA KUMARI IND 41
1220 13 V SUNITHA IND 40
Ward : 139-East Anand Bagh , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 53562 , Polled Votes : 23599 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 23599
1221 1 ANTHONY F INC 3770
1222 2 AKULA NARSING RAO TRS 11604 Winner
1223 3 KOLLA RAGHAVENDRA YADAV SP 100
1224 4 K BABU SINGH BJP 4897
1225 5 A SRAVAN KUMAR BSP 543
1226 6 KISHORE KUMAR MALLADI LSP 635
1227 7 K KIRAN KUMAR IND 43
1228 8 CHUNDI SHOBHAN BABU IND 76
1229 9 JIGENDER SINGH KARNAL IND 53
1230 10 DONKENA SRIKANTH GOUD IND 24
1231 11 MD ABDULLA KHAN IND 59
1232 12 MOHAMMED FASIUDDIN IND 60
1233 13 J MURALIDHAR RAO IND 1141
1234 14 MOHAN YADAV MEKALA IND 55
1235 15 SMT RANGAMMA MANIKONDA IND 16
1236 16 R VISHNU VARDHAN IND 67
1237 17 A SRIDHAR IND 349
1238 18 SUDHARSHAN GOUD BIRI IND 107
Ward : 140-Malkajgiri , Reserved for : UR , Total Votes : 52609 , Polled Votes : 23134 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 23134
1239 1 N JAGADEESHWAR GOUD TRS 11512 Winner
1240 2 GEEDI SRINIVAS GOUD INC 2527
1241 3 MANDAL VIJAY KUMAR YADAV TDP 7145
1242 4 HEMALATHA THAKUR BSP 180
1243 5 MADAKSIRA PRAHLAD LSP 703
1244 6 GANTI SUMATHI DEVI IND 69
1245 7 GIRI RAMA KRISHNA IND 17
1246 8 GILLALA RAVI SHANKER YADAV IND 716
1247 9 G BALAJI IND 50
1248 10 R MANI RATNAM IND 16
1249 11 MACHAN VIJAY KUMAR IND 37
1250 12 D SATYANARAYANA SARMA IND 23
1251 13 SANNI DANAM MAHESH SHARMA IND 70
1252 14 SULTAN RAMESH BABU IND 31
1253 15 S SAIDAIAH IND 38
Ward : 141-Goutham Nagar , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 59749 , Polled Votes : 25685 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 25685
1254 1 PARIKI VIJAYA LAXMI BSP 742
1255 2 T RANI CPI 207
1256 3 VIJAYA TUNGALA INC 4095
1257 4 P N SHANTHI BAI SP 107
1258 5 M SHYAMALA TDP 6680
1259 6 R SHIRISHA TRS 13487 Winner
1260 7 ARUTLA GEETHA BHAVANI IND 110
1261 8 B JYOTSNA YADAV IND 34
1262 9 PANDULA PADMA IND 223
Ward : 142-ADDAGUTTA , Reserved for : SC(W) , Total Votes : 46401 , Polled Votes : 22257 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 22257
1263 1 G BHANUPRIYA INC 1449
1264 2 VIJAYA KUMARI S TRS 16635 Winner
1265 3 B VIJAYA LAXMI BSP 239
1266 4 SRI RAM SHARADHA TDP 1735
1267 5 T SWARNALATHA CPM 1921
1268 6 KODAPAKA LAXMI IND 79
1269 7 GEETHA M IND 31
1270 8 K SAROJINI IND 168
Ward : 143-TARNAKA , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 59735 , Polled Votes : 29357 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 29357
1271 1 BOLLEM SUBHADHRA BSP 163
1272 2 BANDA KARTHIKA REDDY INC 5110
1273 3 RAPOLU SHOBA RANI CPI 116
1274 4 S LAKSHMI BJP 4215
1275 5 A SARASWATHI TRS 18051 Winner
1276 6 URMILA CH IND 94
1277 7 KOLLA BHAVANI IND 1378
1278 8 D RAMANAMMA IND 32
1279 9 T RENUKA IND 63
1280 10 SAJIDA BEGUM M IND 135
Ward : 144-METTUGUDA , Reserved for : SC(W) , Total Votes : 35919 , Polled Votes : 15475 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 15475
1281 1 KATARI GAYATHRI TDP 2641
1282 2 KATTERAPAKA KALAVATHI LSP 115
1283 3 GUNTI KRISHNA PREETHI PRIYANKA INC 1822
1284 4 P N BHARGAVI TRS 10673 Winner
1285 5 GEETHA M IND 21
1286 6 B PAVANI IND 51
1287 7 BANDELA KUMUDA IND 34
1288 8 MANDHA SWETHA IND 12
1289 9 N SANDHYA DEVI IND 106
Ward : 145-SEETAPHALMANDI , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 57452 , Polled Votes : 27186 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 27186
1290 1 RAMISHETTY VANI INC 1934
1291 2 KEERTHI MEKALA TDP 4353
1292 3 SAMALA HEMA TRS 19533 Winner
1293 4 AKARAM VANI IND 70
1294 5 MADI REDDY SUSHMA IND 17
1295 6 M NEERAJA NAMDEV IND 29
1296 7 D PADMAJA IND 31
1297 8 B LAXMI IND 78
1298 9 K SARASWATHI BAI IND 140
1299 10 D SUNITHA IND 1001
Ward : 146-BOUDHANAGAR , Reserved for : BC(W) , Total Votes : 45084 , Polled Votes : 23557 , Invalid Votes : 2 , Valid Votes : 23555
1300 1 ADAM UMADEVI INC 3629
1301 2 BYRAGONI DHANANJANA BAI TRS 13775 Winner
1302 3 SHABANA BEGUM AIMIM 1645
1303 4 P SWAROOPA RAVI PRASAD GOUD BJP 3841
1304 5 KURA PADMA IND 665
Ward : 147-BANSILALPET , Reserved for : SC(W) , Total Votes : 53341 , Polled Votes : 25473 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 25473
1305 1 IYTHA RAJNI DEVI INC 2397
1306 2 KURMA HEMALATHA TRS 16669 Winner
1307 3 GUNTI SHIVA JYOTHI BSP 282
1308 4 SRAVANI MALLARI TDP 5380
1309 5 JAVADI CHAYYA IND 633
1310 6 MALLARI ARCHANA IND 47
1311 7 KARNAM SARALA IND 65
Ward : 148-RAMGOPALPET , Reserved for : BC(W) , Total Votes : 35757 , Polled Votes : 18593 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 18593
1312 1 A ARUNA TRS 11721 Winner
1313 2 K KIRAN MAYEE INC 1460
1314 3 PRIYANKA VARMA BJP 5218
1315 4 S BHARANI IND 25
1316 5 BEERAM SARITHA IND 47
1317 6 A RANASREE IND 20
1318 7 SARARAPU SUMITHRA IND 102
Ward : 149-BEGUMPET , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 51448 , Polled Votes : 21957 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 21957
1319 1 UPPALA THARUNI TRS 12296 Winner
1320 2 KUNA SATHYAKALA TDP 6545
1321 3 MAHESHWRI TARKAMPET INC 1510
1322 4 CHEKKALA KANCHANA MALA IND 118
1323 5 JALALPURAM SHYAMA IND 90
1324 6 MAHAMUDA BAGUM IND 192
1325 7 MULA SUSHMITHA IND 20
1326 8 RAJALAKSHMI R IND 1025
1327 9 D VANITHA IND 64
1328 10 B SUHASINI IND 97
Ward : 150-MONDA MARKET , Reserved for : UR(W) , Total Votes : 53889 , Polled Votes : 22752 , Invalid Votes : 0 , Valid Votes : 22752
1329 1 ANITHA YADAV CHIRRABOINA TDP 7092
1330 2 AKULA RUPHA TRS 13354 Winner
1331 3 S BHARGAVI SWATHI BSP 194
1332 4 E VASANTHA YADAV INC 2015
1333 5 ZUBIDA BEGUM IND 97