ghmc tdp list candidate list for ghmc elections 2016

Ghmc tdp list candidate list for ghmc elections 2016


TDP(Telugu desam party) List of Candidates for GHMC Elections 2016
TDP(Telugu desam party) List of Candidates for GHMC Elections 2016 as there is a alliance between TDP and BJP TDP Candidates BJP Candidates List for GHMC Elections 2016 is divided between both  TDP BJP 1st List for GHMC Elections TDP first List for GHMC Elections 2016 is released on 17th January 2016 and below are the list of candidate namesfor GHMC elections 2016
Today TDP and BJP alliance has come to an understanding between two parties on the number of divisions to be contested in the upcoming GHMC elections 2016 which are going to be conducted in Feburary 2nd 2016. GHMc has 150 wards or GHMC divisions for which TDP would file its nominees in 87 divisions and the BJP’s nominees would file in the remaining 63 divisions 

Download the list of GHMC TDP Candiadtes list for GHMC elections 2016 Click here

TDP List of Candidates GHMC Elections 2016
SL NO Division TDP
1 A.S.Rao Nagar To be declared
2 Addagutta Sriram Sharadha
3 Akberbagh S.Srinivas Chary
4 Allapur Sravanthi
5 Alwal T.G. Sowjanya
6 Alwyn Colony To be declared
7 Attapur Swapna Goud
8 B.N.Reddy Nagar Katika Reddy Arvind Reddy
9 Balaji Nagar Gone Rupa
10 Balanagar Chilukuri Harichandu
11 Bansilalpet M.Meena Kumari
12 Barkas Ghousia Begum
13 Begumpet Kuna Satyakala Goud
14 Chaitanyapuri Yelamanchili Venkata Gandhi
15 Chanda Nagar To be declared
16 Chandrayan Gutta Gajula Venkata Ramana
17 Chavni Mohd Hameed
18 Chintal Kotte Radhika
19 Dattathreyanagar M Abid
20 Doodbowli Mohd Abdul Wahab
21 Erragadda Jayasri Yadav
22 Falaknuma Ganesh Rathod
23 Gaddiannaram Gandi Krishna Yadav
24 Gajula Ramaram Mirza Rasheed Baig
25 Gautham Nagar Miryala Syamala
26 Golkonda Sarojini Devi
27 Habsiguda Bobbala Ramadevi
28 Hafeezpet Mohd. Shehnaz Begum
29 Hydernagar To be declared
30 Jagadgirigutta V.Krishna Goud
31 Jahanuma M A Hayamad Sharif
32 Jambagh Bajarang Sharma
33 Jeedimetla Gadam Satvika Reddy
34 Kanchanbagh Shaik Asha Begum
35 Kapra KVLN Rao
36 Karwan Venu Goud
37 Kavadiguda Rupla Rajasri
38 Khairtabad Madireddi Sangeetha Reddy
39 Kishanbagh Md. Hameed
40 Kondapur Ravinder Mudiraj
41 Kothapet Baddam Mahender Goud
42 KPHB Colony Mandadi Srinivasa Rao
43 Lingojiguda G.praveen Goud
44 Macha Bollaram Chitti Babu
45 Malkajgiri Mandal Vijay Kumar Yadav
46 Mallapur Bodasu Laxmi Narayana
47 Manghalhat R.Urmila Devi
48 Mansoorabad koppula Narasimha Reddy
49 Mettuguda K. Gayatri
50 Miyapur Bandi Ramesh
51 Monda Market To be declared
52 Moosapet Baburao
53 Moosarambagh B.Jamuna
54 Musheerabad Gudaboina Saritha
55 Mylardevpally Prem Das Goud
56 Nagole Chintala Aruna
57 Nallakunta Vanam Malathi
58 Nanalnagar Mohd Khairuddin
59 Nawab Saheb Kunta Ayesha Begum
60 Old Bowenpally Chennamgari Mahipal Reddy
61 Patancheruvu Mettu Kumar Yadav
62 Pathergatti Shahran Bin Ali
63 Purana pul Madhukar Yadav
64 Quthbullapur Boddu Kameswari
65 Rahamath Nagar Sadanand Siddarth
66 Rajendra Nagar A Madhavi
67 Ramachandra Puram To be declared
68 Ramnaspura Mohd Hazi
69 Rangareddy Nagar Srinivas Yadav
70 Riyasat Nagar V.Appayya
71 Sanathnagar Kanuri Jayasri
72 Santoshnagar Mohammed Saleem Ahmed
73 Saroornagar Akula Akhila
74 Seethaphalmandi Mekala Keerthi
75 Serilingampally Raju Yadav
76 Shashtri Puram Thafeez Bhai
77 Somajiguda B.Padma Yadav
78 Suraram Colony Manne Raju
79 Talabchanchalam Siroj Sultana
80 Tolichowki p.Vani
81 Uppal Manjula Goud
82 Vanasthalipuram Sama Prabhakar Reddy
83 Vengalrao Nagar V.Pradeep
84 Vijayanagar Colony Gurujala Arundhati Goud
85 Vinayakanagar Pittala Renuka Srinivas
86 Vivekananda Nagar Colony Madhavaram Roja Devi
87 Yousufguda Sainadh Yadav Pasham

Visit full list of candidates list here with corrections click here 
 #ghmc elections 2016
#ghmc elections candidates list
#tdp
#tdp ghmc list
#bjp candidate list

No comments:

Post a Comment