GHMC Election results winners list with photos and number of votes won for 150 wards

GHMC Election results winners list with photos and number of votes won for 150 wards

Below is the list of Corporator won in the ghmc elections 2016 with Ward,photo of candidates if available,Party of the contestant,Won by number of votes,Name of the candidate for ghmc elections 2016

KAPRA

S. SWARNA RAJ

DR. A.S RAO  NAGAR

PAJJURI PAVANI REDDY

CHERLAPALLY

BONTHU RAMMOHAN

MEERPET HB  COLONY

GOLLURI ANJAIAH

MALLAPUR

DEVENDAR REDDY PANNALA

NACHARAM

SHANTHI SAIZEN SHEKAR CHITIPOLU

Chilkanagar

Gopu Saraswathi

Habsiguda

BETHI SWAPNA REDDY

Ramanthapur

GANDHAM JYOSTHNA

Uppal

ANALA REDDY M

Nagole

Cheruku Sangeetha

Mansoorabad

Koppula Vittal Reddy

Hayath Nagar

S.Tirumala Reddy

B.N. Reddy  Nagar

MUDDAGOUNI LAXMI PRASANNA

Vanasthali  Puram

Jitta Rajasekhar Reddy

Hastinapuram

Ramavath Padma

CHAMPAPET

S.RAMANA REDDY

LINGOLJIGUDA

SRINIVASA RAO MUDRABOINA

SAROOR NAGAR

P.ANITHA REDDY

R.K.PURAM

RADHA VEERANNAGARI

KOTHAPET

G.V.SAGAR REDDY

CHAITANYAPUR

GINNARAM VITTAL REDDY

GADDIANNARAM

BHAVANI PRAVEEN KUMAR

SAIDABAD

SWARNALATHA SINGIREDDY

MOOSARAMBAGH

T. SUNARITHA

AKBERBAGH

Syed Minhajuddin

AZAMPURA

AYESHA JAHAN  NASEEM

CHAWNI

MOHD MURTUZA ALI

PATHERGATTI

SYED SOHAIL QUADRI

Kurmaguda

SAMEENA BEGUM

IS Sadan

SAMA SWAPNA

Santhoshnagar

MOHAMMED MUZAFFAR HUSSAIN

48-Shahali banda

MOHAMMED MUSTAFA ALI

49-GHANSI BAZAR

Renu Soni

50-BEGUM BAZAR

G SHANKER YADAV

51-GOSHAMAHAL

G MUKESH SINGH

52-Puranapool

Sunnam Raj Mohan

59 - Mailardevpally

Srinivas Reddy .Thokala

60 - Rajendranagar

Korani. Srilatha

61 - Attapur

Ravula Vijaya

63 - MANGALHAT

PARMESHWARI SINGH

64 - DATTATREYA  NAGAR

MD YOUSUF

77 - JAM BAGH

D.Mohan

78 - GUNFOUNDY

MAMATHA.M

79-Himayathnagar

Jadala Hemalatha Yadav

80- KACHIGUDA

AEKKALA CHAITANYA KANNA

81- NALLAKUNTA

Gariganti Sridevi

82- GOLNAKA

Kaleru padma

83- AMBERPET

Jagan Puli

84-BAGH  AMBERPET

KUCHALAKANTI PADMAVATHI

85-ADIKMET

B HEMALATHA

86 - MUSHEERABAD

EDLA BHAGYA LAXMI

87- RAMNAGAR

V SRINIVAS REDDY

88-BHOLAKPUR

MOHAMMED AKHEEL AHMED

89- GANDHINAGAR

MUTA PADMA NARESH

90- KAVADIGUDA

G.LASYA NANDITHA

91-KAIRTHABAD

P. Vijaya Reddy

92-Venkateshwara  Colony

Kavitha Reddy Manne

93 - Banjara Hills

VIJAYA LAXMI R GADWAL

95-JUBILEE HILLS

Kaja Suryanarayana

96-YOUSUFGUDA

GURRAM SANJAY GOUD

97-SOMAJIGUDA

ATTALUR VIJAYALAKSHMI

98:AMEERPET

N. SESHU KUMARI

99 :VENGALRAO  NAGAR

KILARI. MANOHAR

100-SANATH  NAGAR

Kolanu Lakshmi

101-ERRAGADDA

SHAHEEN BEGUM

102- Rahmath  Nagar

Mohammed Abdul Shafi

103 BORABANDA

BABA FASIUDDIN MD

104- Kondapur

SHAIK HAMEED

105- Gachibowli

Saibaba. K

106- Serilingampally

R. NAGENDAR YADAV

107- MADHAPUR

JAGADEESHWAR

108- MIYAPUR

MEKA RAMESH

109- HAFEEZPET

V. PUJITHA JAGADEESHWAR

110-  CHANDANAGAR

BOBBA NAVATHA REDDY

111-Bharathi Nagar

V SINDHU

112-Ramachandrapuram

TONTA ANJAIAH

113-Patancheru

METTU SHANKER YADAV

114-KPHB Colony

MANDADI SRINIVASA RAO

115-Balaji Nagar

KAVYA REDDY PANNALA

116-Allapur

SABEEHA BEGUM

117-Moosapet

THUMU SHRAVAN KUMAR

118-Fathenagar

SATISH BABU PANDALA

119 - Old  Bowenpally

M NARSIMHA YADAV

120 -Balanagar

Kandoori Narender

121- Kukatpally

Jupally Satyanarayana Rao

122- Vivekananda  Nagar Colony

M Laxmi Bai

123- Hydernagar

RUDRARAJU VENKATA SATYA SURYA  JANAKI RAMA RAJU

124 - Allwyn Colony

D. VENKATESH GOUD

125- GajulaRamaram

Ravula Seshagiri

126-Jagadgiri Gutta

KOLUKULA JAGAN

127-Ranga Reddy  Nagar

B. VIJAYA SHEKHAR

128-Chintal

RASHIDA BEGUM

129-Suraram

MANTHRI SATYANARAYANA

130-Subash Nagar

DEVAGARI SHANTHISRI

131-Quthbullapur

KUNA GOURISH PARIJATHA

132-Jeedimetla

K. Padma

133-Macha  Bollaram

E.S. RAJ JITENDER NATH

134-Alwal

CHINTALA VIJAYSHANTI

135-Venkatapuram

Sabitha Kishore

136 - Neredmet

Katikaneni Sreedevi

137 - Vinayak  Nagar

BADDAM PUSHPALATHA

138 - Moula Ali

MUMTAZ FATIMA

139 - East Anand  Bagh

AKULA NARSING RAO

140 - Malkajgiri

N JAGADEESHWAR GOUD

141 - Goutham  Nagar

R SHIRISHA

142-ADDAGUTTA

VIJAYA KUMARI S

143-TARNAKA

A. SARASWATHI

144-METTUGUDA

P.N.BHARGAVI

145-SEETAPHALMANDI

Samala Hema

146- BOUDHANAGAR

BYRAGONI DHANANJANA BAI

147-BANSILALPET

Kurma Hemalatha

148-RAMGOPALPET

ARUNA  A

149-BEGUMPET

UPPALA THARUNI

150-MONDA  MARKET

Akula Rupha

Riyasath Nagar

Mirza Mustafa Baig

Kanchanbagh

Reshma Fatima

Barkas

SHABANA BEGUM

Chandrayangutta

ABDUL WAHAB

Uppuguda

FAHAD BIN ABDUL SAMED BIN  ABDAT

Jangammet

MOHAMMED ABDUL RAHMAN

FALKNUMA

K. THARA BAI

NAWAB SAHAB  KUNTA

SHIREEN KHATOON

DOODH BOWLI

MA. GAFFAR

DABEERPURA

MIRZA RIYAZ UL HASSAN EFFENDI

REIN BAZAR

MIR WAJID ALI KHAN

MOGHALPURA

AMTUL ALEEM

TALAB  CHANCHALAM

NASREEN SULTANA

GOWLIPURA

Ale Lalitha

Lalithabagh

MD ALI SHARIF

OLD  MALAKPET

JUWERIA FATIMA

JAHANUMA

KHAJA MUBASHEERUDDIN

55-RAMNASTPURA

MOHAMMED MUBEEN

56-Kishan bagh

Mohammed Saleem

57 - Sulemannagar

Abida Sultana

58 - Shastripuram

Md. Misbah Uddin

62 - ZIAGUDA

A. KRISHNA

65 - KARWAN

M . RAJENDER YADAV

66 - LANGER  HOUSE

AMINA BEGUM

67 - GOLCONDA

HAFSIYA HANEEF

68 - TOLICHOWKI

Dr. AYESHA HUMERA

69 - NANAL NAGAR

MOHAMMED NASEER UDDIN

70 - MEHDIPATNAM

MOHAMMED MAJID HUSSAIN

71 -  GUDIMALKAPUR

BANGARI PRAKASH

72 - ASIF NAGAR

FAHMINA ANJUM

73 - VIJAY NAGAR  COLONY

SALMA AMEEN

74 - AHMED NAGAR

AYESHA RUBINA

75 - RED HILLS

AYESHA FATIMA

76 - MALLEPALLY

TARANNUM NAAZ

94-Shaikpet

MOHAMMED RASHED FARAZUDDIN

No comments:

Post a Comment